Canlı Sonuçlar « İBB | İSTANBUL BASIN BÜROSU

27 Kasım 2020 - 05:56
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
13:00
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
- : -
Beijing Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan
13:00
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
- : -
Perth Glory Perth Glory
16:00
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
- : -
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
16:00
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
- : -
FC Seoul FC Seoul
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
Uerdingen Uerdingen
- : -
SC Verl SC Verl
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
20:30
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
- : -
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
20:30
St Pauli St Pauli
- : -
Osnabrück Osnabrück
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
22:30
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
- : -
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
ERT
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 0
St.Pauli II St.Pauli II
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
İPT
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
0 - 0
Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
İPT
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
İPT
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
0 - 0
New Mexico United New Mexico United
İPT
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
0 - 0
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
İPT
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
0 - 0
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
İPT
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
0 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
İPT
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
0 - 0
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
İPT
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
0 - 0
New York Red Bull II New York Red Bull II
İPT
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
0 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
İPT
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
0 - 0
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
İPT
Miami FC Miami FC
0 - 0
Loudoun United Loudoun United
İPT
New York Red Bull II New York Red Bull II
0 - 0
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
İPT
Louisville City Louisville City
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
İPT
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
0 - 0
Loudoun United Loudoun United
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
20:30
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
- : -
Amstetten Amstetten
20:30
SV Horn SV Horn
- : -
Grazer AK Grazer AK
20:30
Dornbirn Dornbirn
- : -
FC Liefering FC Liefering
20:30
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
- : -
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
20:30
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
- : -
BW Linz BW Linz
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
İPT
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
0 - 0
Stripfing Stripfing
ERT
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
ERT
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
0 - 0
Admira WM (A) Admira WM (A)
ERT
Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
0 - 0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
- : -
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
17:00
Al-Nasr Al-Nasr
- : -
Bani Yas Bani Yas
20:00
Al-Ain Al-Ain
- : -
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
BELARUS REZERV LİGİ
00:00
Belshina Res. Belshina Res.
- : -
Rukh Brest Res. Rukh Brest Res.
00:00
Dinamo Minsk Res. Dinamo Minsk Res.
- : -
BATE Res. BATE Res.
00:00
Shakhtyor Res. Shakhtyor Res.
- : -
FC Minsk Res. FC Minsk Res.
00:00
Isloch Res. 	Isloch Res.
- : -
Gorodeya Res. Gorodeya Res.
00:00
Slavia Mozyr Res. Slavia Mozyr Res.
- : -
Energetik-BGU Res. Energetik-BGU Res.
00:00
Dinamo Brest Res. Dinamo Brest Res.
- : -
Neman Grodno Res. Neman Grodno Res.
00:00
Slutsk Res. Slutsk Res.
- : -
Smolevichy Res. Smolevichy Res.
00:00
Vitebsk Res. Vitebsk Res.
- : -
Torpedo Zhodino Res. Torpedo Zhodino Res.
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
22:45
Eupen Eupen
- : -
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
22:00
Deinze Deinze
- : -
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
BOLİVYA PREMİER - APERTURA
22:00
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
- : -
Aurora Aurora
22:00
Always Ready Always Ready
- : -
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
15:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
- : -
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Fortaleza Fortaleza
1 - 1
Goias Goias
ERT
Gremio Gremio
0 - 0
Flamengo Flamengo
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Figueirense Figueirense
0 - 0
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
18:30
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
- : -
Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
CAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
22:00
Al Ahli Al Ahli
- : -
El Zamalek El Zamalek
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
16:30
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
- : -
MC Oran MC Oran
16:30
CS Constantine CS Constantine
- : -
WWA Tlemcen WWA Tlemcen
17:00
RC Relizane RC Relizane
- : -
Paradou AC Paradou AC
18:00
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
- : -
CABB Arréridj CABB Arréridj
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
20:00
Pardubice Pardubice
- : -
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
ÇİN KUPASI
10:35
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
- : -
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
14:35
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
- : -
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
20:30
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
- : -
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
21:00
Kolding IF Kolding IF
- : -
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
21:00
Randers Randers
- : -
Odense Odense
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Ararat Ararat
- : -
FC Noah FC Noah
FRANSA LİGUE 1
23:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
- : -
Rennes Rennes
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
- : -
US Concarneau US Concarneau
20:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
- : -
Villefranche Villefranche
20:00
Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
- : -
Bastia Bastia
20:00
US Orleans US Orleans
- : -
Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas
22:00
Laval Laval
- : -
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
22:00
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
- : -
Boulogne Boulogne
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Bala Town Bala Town
- : -
Newtown Newtown
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:30
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
- : -
JDR Stars JDR Stars
16:30
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
- : -
Polokwane City Polokwane City
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
21:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
- : -
SuperSport United SuperSport United
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Atl. River Plate Atl. River Plate
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
MS
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
MS
Junior Junior
2 - 1
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
20:00
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
- : -
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
20:00
Sibenik Sibenik
- : -
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club
- : -
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
22:00
Twente Twente
- : -
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
20:45
Cambuur Cambuur
- : -
Den Bosch Den Bosch
20:45
TOP Oss TOP Oss
- : -
NAC Breda NAC Breda
23:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
- : -
PSV II PSV II
23:00
Volendam Volendam
- : -
Almere City Almere City
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
0 - 5
CD Motagua CD Motagua
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
22:45
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
- : -
Sunderland Sunderland
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
22:55
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
- : -
Brackley Town Brackley Town
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
23:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
- : -
Newcastle United Newcastle United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:45
Brentford Brentford
- : -
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
22:45
Notts County Notts County
- : -
Wealdstone Wealdstone
İSPANYA LA LİGA
23:00
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
- : -
Levante Levante
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
21:00
Alcorcón Alcorcón
- : -
Girona Girona
23:00
Malaga Malaga
- : -
Lugo Lugo
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
21:00
Aarau Aarau
- : -
Winterthur Winterthur
21:00
Kriens Kriens
- : -
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
22:00
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
- : -
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
22:00
Wil Wil
- : -
Grasshopper Grasshopper
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
23:00
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
- : -
Lecce Lecce
KADINLAR AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI ELEMELERİ
14:00
Kazakistan (K) Kazakistan (K)
- : -
Makedonya (K) Makedonya (K)
16:00
Arnavutluk (K) Arnavutluk (K)
- : -
Güney Kıbrıs (K) Güney Kıbrıs (K)
18:00
Almanya (K) Almanya (K)
- : -
Yunanistan (K) Yunanistan (K)
18:00
Hırvatistan (K) Hırvatistan (K)
- : -
Litvanya (K) Litvanya (K)
19:00
Estonya (K) Estonya (K)
- : -
Türkiye (K) Türkiye (K)
19:00
Rusya (K) Rusya (K)
- : -
Kosova (K) Kosova (K)
22:00
Kuzey İrlanda (K) Kuzey İrlanda (K)
- : -
Belarus (K) Belarus (K)
22:00
Portekiz (K) Portekiz (K)
- : -
İskoçya (K) İskoçya (K)
23:00
Fransa (K) Fransa (K)
- : -
Avusturya (K) Avusturya (K)
23:00
İspanya (K) İspanya (K)
- : -
Moldova (K) Moldova (K)
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
17:30
Al Gharrafa Al Gharrafa
- : -
Al-Khor Al-Khor
19:45
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
- : -
Al Kharitiyath Al Kharitiyath
19:45
Al Sadd Al Sadd
- : -
Umm Salal Umm Salal
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
- : -
FC Astana FC Astana
11:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
- : -
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
11:00
Caspiy Caspiy
- : -
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
İPT
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
15:00
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
- : -
Taraz Taraz
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 1
Envigado Envigado
90'
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
3 - 2
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
16:00
Khaitan SC Khaitan SC
- : -
Kazma Kazma
18:30
Burgan Burgan
- : -
Al Sahel Al Sahel
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Club Guarani Club Guarani
0 - 2
Gremio Gremio
LİTVANYA A LYGA
İPT
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
22:00
Ujpest Ujpest
- : -
Paksi FC Paksi FC
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Cancun FC Cancun FC
1 - 2
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
90'
Tigres Tigres
1 - 3
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
06:05
Pachuca Pachuca
- : -
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
0 - 0
Sol de America Sol de America
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
19:40
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
- : -
Odra Opole Odra Opole
19:40
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
- : -
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
19:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
- : -
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
- : -
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
22:30
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
- : -
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
22:00
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
- : -
Famalicao Famalicao
ROMANYA KUPASI
19:00
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
- : -
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
21:45
FC Progresul 1944 Spartac FC Progresul 1944 Spartac
- : -
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
17:40
Al Shabab Al Shabab
- : -
Dhamk Dhamk
19:40
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
- : -
Al Quadisiya Al Quadisiya
SÜPER LİG
19:30
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
- : -
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Copiapó Copiapó
2 - 3
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
16:30
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
- : -
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
14:30
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima
- : -
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass
TFF 3. LİG
13:00
Tokatspor Tokatspor
- : -
Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor
13:00
Mardin Fosfatspor Mardin Fosfatspor
- : -
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
20:00
FC Lviv FC Lviv
- : -
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
- : -
Al Salt Al Salt
19:30
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
- : -
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 8 15 20
2 Fenerbahçe 9 8 20
3 Galatasaray 9 5 17
4 Gaziantep FK 9 2 14
5 Fatih Karagümrük 9 6 13
6 Başakşehir FK 9 1 13
7 Beşiktaş 8 -1 13
8 Konyaspor 8 4 12
9 Çaykur Rizespor 8 2 12
10 Kasımpaşa 9 1 12
11 Hatayspor 7 -2 12
12 Göztepe 8 5 11
13 Yeni Malatyaspor 8 -2 11
14 Sivasspor 8 -2 9
15 Trabzonspor 9 -4 9
16 Antalyaspor 9 -5 9
17 BB Erzurumspor 8 -4 8
18 Kayserispor 8 -6 7
19 Gençlerbirliği 8 -8 5
20 Denizlispor 8 -8 5
21 MKE Ankaragücü 7 -7 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Altınordu 10 4 20
2 Adana Demirspor 9 11 18
3 Ankara Keçiörengücü 10 8 18
4 Tuzlaspor 9 3 18
5 İstanbulspor 9 8 17
6 Samsunspor 10 4 17
7 Giresunspor 9 1 15
8 Bursaspor 10 2 14
9 Balıkesirspor 10 -2 14
10 Altay 8 5 13
11 Akhisarspor 10 -4 13
12 Adanaspor 9 3 12
13 Ümraniyespor 10 -6 10
14 Bandırmaspor 10 -2 8
15 Boluspor 10 -4 7
16 Menemenspor 8 -6 6
17 Ankaraspor 9 -10 5
18 Eskişehirspor 10 -15 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 11 26 31
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 10 15 21
4 24Erzincanspor 10 8 20
5 Uşak Spor 10 7 20
6 Sancaktepe FK 9 11 17
7 Sarıyer 9 5 16
8 Afjet Afyonspor 9 1 15
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Amed Sportif 10 -3 15
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Kocaelispor 9 -3 14
13 Ankara Demirspor 7 8 13
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 10 -5 9
15 Ergene Velimeşe 11 -6 9
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Çorum FK 7 -2 7
18 Kahramanmaraşspor 7 -2 7
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 İnegölspor 9 -6 7
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Hacettepe Spor 10 -8 6
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 10 -13 6
24 Gümüşhanespor 10 -10 3
25 Şanlıurfaspor 10 -23 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 11 20 28
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Turgutluspor 11 1 24
5 Van Spor 11 6 21
6 Serik Belediyespor 11 6 19
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Sakaryaspor 11 3 19
9 Kırklarelispor 10 6 16
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 11 3 16
11 Karacabey Belediyespor 11 3 15
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Kırşehir Belediyespor 10 1 15
15 1922 Konyaspor 11 7 14
16 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
17 Bodrumspor 11 2 12
18 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 10 0 12
19 Kastamonuspor 11 -6 12
20 Sivas Belediyespor 10 0 11
21 Mamak FK 10 -8 11
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Pendikspor 10 -1 10
24 Elazığspor 11 -4 10
25 Pazarspor 8 -5 10
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 8 -4 9
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 11 -30 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 10 17 23
2 Atletico Madrid 8 16 20
3 Villarreal 10 4 19
4 Real Madrid 9 5 17
5 Cadiz 10 -3 14
6 Granada 9 -4 14
7 Sevilla 8 3 13
8 Athletic Bilbao 9 2 12
9 Valencia 10 1 12
10 Elche 8 -1 12
11 Getafe 9 -1 12
12 Real Betis 10 -9 12
13 Barcelona 8 6 11
14 Osasuna 9 -1 11
15 Deportivo Alaves 10 -3 10
16 Eibar 10 -3 10
17 Valladolid 10 -5 9
18 Levante 9 -5 7
19 Huesca 10 -8 7
20 Celta Vigo 10 -11 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 8 16 19
2 Borussia Dortmund 8 13 18
3 Bayer Leverkusen 8 7 18
4 RB Leipzig 8 11 17
5 Union Berlin 8 10 15
6 Wolfsburg 8 4 14
7 Mönchengladbach 8 0 12
8 Stuttgart 8 4 11
9 Werder Bremen 8 0 11
10 Augsburg 8 -1 11
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 8 -2 11
12 Hoffenheim 8 -1 8
13 Hertha Berlin 8 -3 7
14 Freiburg 8 -10 6
15 Mainz 05 8 -11 4
16 Arminia Bielefeld 8 -12 4
17 Köln 8 -6 3
18 Schalke 04 8 -19 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tottenham 9 12 20
2 Liverpool 9 5 20
3 Chelsea 9 12 18
4 Leicester City 9 6 18
5 Southampton 9 4 17
6 Everton 9 3 16
7 Aston Villa 8 8 15
8 West Ham United 9 5 14
9 Wolverhampton 9 -1 14
10 Manchester United 8 -1 13
11 Crystal Palace 9 -1 13
12 Arsenal 9 -1 13
13 Manchester City 8 -1 12
14 Leeds United 9 -3 11
15 Newcastle United 9 -5 11
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 9 -2 9
17 Burnley 8 -8 5
18 Fulham 9 -9 4
19 West Bromwich 9 -12 3
20 Sheffield United 9 -11 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 8 11 20
2 Sassuolo 8 11 18
3 Roma 8 8 17
4 Juventus 8 11 16
5 Inter 8 7 15
6 Napoli 8 6 14
7 Atalanta 8 4 14
8 Lazio 8 0 14
9 Hellas Verona 8 3 12
10 Sampdoria 8 -1 10
11 Cagliari 8 -3 10
12 Bologna 8 -1 9
13 Spezia 8 -4 9
14 Benevento 8 -9 9
15 Fiorentina 8 -3 8
16 Udinese 8 -4 7
17 Parma 8 -8 6
18 Torino 8 -6 5
19 Genoa 8 -9 5
20 Crotone 8 -13 2
reklam